Player stats per 28 minutes pace-adjusted


PLAYERMINPTSAt Rim%R.Two%Three%eFG%ASDFT%SCrPTBORBDRBASTTOVSTLChDBLK
ABRINES, ALEJANDRO44511.760.761.337.558.33.476.91.90.10.81.51.21.50.70.00.3
ABROMAITIS, TIM18311.764.340.033.354.83.458.32.00.52.32.61.21.60.80.60.3
AHEARN, BLAKE20111.736.838.936.145.91.890.53.90.00.31.62.02.20.00.10.1
AJINCA, ALEXIS23318.775.642.60.055.35.375.73.50.71.84.11.92.40.80.01.0
AKYOL, CENK29310.2100.025.045.354.22.783.31.20.30.72.60.80.80.90.10.1
ALDEMIR, FURKAN3759.665.875.00.066.23.051.51.41.04.27.01.41.40.80.21.7
ANDRIC, MIHAJILO1774.30.0100.028.652.41.0100.02.20.00.51.21.70.71.00.30.0
ANISIMOV, MICHAILIS1335.642.114.30.034.60.852.91.90.42.12.91.21.40.40.00.2
ARROYO, CARLOS78912.959.345.434.449.30.985.59.00.00.31.65.21.30.40.00.0
ARSLAN, ENDER38013.462.537.831.347.60.980.07.30.00.41.23.61.90.40.00.0
BABRAUSKAS, STEPONAS1776.666.740.026.144.11.480.01.60.00.62.21.11.41.90.00.0
BALBAY, DOGUS2505.952.645.50.043.91.533.32.90.11.91.71.61.42.40.10.2
BATISTE, MIKE22612.454.343.916.747.03.569.22.50.31.04.31.32.70.50.00.1
BATUK, BIRKAN3377.265.418.731.847.71.955.61.20.31.12.20.71.01.00.10.0
BEGIC, MIRZA10411.960.728.60.054.31.762.53.90.32.24.40.62.20.30.02.8
BENZING, ROBIN37811.551.947.235.250.92.087.22.80.10.62.61.11.41.10.20.2
BJELICA, MILKO31011.868.338.727.050.52.691.33.00.51.22.01.51.90.80.10.1
BJELICA, MILKO bas13817.873.146.246.265.43.295.23.81.22.23.22.01.60.40.20.6
BJELICA, NEMANJA59812.065.225.041.657.12.184.64.40.41.45.62.51.61.20.00.5
BLAZIC, JAKA18315.061.550.037.056.21.973.15.10.01.92.51.61.91.20.00.3
BLU, DAVID68111.458.347.139.455.43.179.42.00.10.92.81.21.00.70.00.0
BOGDANOVIC, BOGDAN72213.843.242.037.048.51.675.46.50.10.72.83.43.21.50.00.2
BOGDANOVIC, BOJAN74213.664.243.629.851.82.381.74.40.00.51.81.71.70.50.20.4
BOUROUSIS, IOANNIS55611.467.746.339.358.22.480.02.30.72.55.71.21.40.50.10.9
BRACKINS, CRAIG14910.483.346.735.058.53.60.01.50.61.71.91.10.80.40.00.4
BRAMOS, MICHAEL6338.358.325.037.352.32.268.01.60.01.03.11.11.30.70.10.3
BROWN, DERRICK66413.280.734.336.457.53.571.43.10.41.03.31.61.51.40.00.4
BRYANT, JOHN49010.955.839.720.045.32.767.63.00.62.66.51.61.90.60.10.5
BYKOV, SERGEY1818.755.229.437.547.20.954.56.40.00.32.03.72.41.70.30.2
CALLOWAY, EARL4419.955.643.736.252.01.093.36.80.10.72.54.21.91.20.10.2
CAMPBELL, LOUIS2718.346.731.638.148.70.854.56.50.00.61.94.42.71.00.00.1
CANER-MEDLEY, NIK51814.172.336.738.155.93.376.52.60.41.83.81.01.50.80.00.6
CARROLL, JAYCEE21313.5100.045.039.757.43.788.92.50.00.52.31.61.60.70.00.0
CARTER, JOSHUA26610.054.541.738.354.32.180.02.50.21.32.31.60.90.50.00.2
CAUSEUR, FABIEN3917.165.531.629.748.81.5100.02.90.00.62.21.81.50.60.10.1
CEL, AARON1728.772.233.333.354.22.00.02.50.51.84.01.21.00.70.00.3
CERELLA, BRUNO2066.044.450.050.060.62.060.02.50.01.12.42.21.11.30.00.1
CIZAUSKAS, VYTENIS1377.157.154.541.758.31.825.05.00.00.62.83.83.21.40.00.0
COLLINS, MARDY1157.540.025.033.335.11.075.05.70.31.83.93.92.61.00.00.3
COOK, OMAR2385.616.725.029.736.00.372.76.80.00.31.25.42.11.20.10.0
CURRY, RAMEL38312.959.438.640.953.92.784.23.60.21.03.11.61.50.70.00.1
DALLO, BORIS1953.853.821.120.033.80.50.03.50.51.22.02.61.10.80.00.2
DANIELS, WILL20516.174.225.638.550.02.765.53.50.72.54.10.82.10.80.60.7
DARDEN, TREMMELL5638.366.740.443.454.92.272.02.00.10.62.91.20.70.50.10.8
DELANEY, MALCOLM68113.946.939.238.549.40.884.77.50.10.92.54.42.11.00.60.1
DENTMON, JUSTIN71115.743.641.844.355.82.186.26.90.00.32.93.83.51.20.00.1
DIAMANTIDIS, DIMITRIS9128.359.518.528.342.40.976.37.20.00.22.15.82.81.40.00.1
DIEZ, DANIEL1846.766.756.230.855.32.225.01.40.51.11.71.10.91.30.00.0
DIMSA, TOMAS2346.558.80.040.949.01.872.71.50.01.31.51.11.10.40.00.2
DIOP, ILIMANE1377.580.011.10.052.02.355.60.60.22.54.40.41.20.60.01.2
DIOT, ANTOINE2528.466.735.730.647.61.576.25.00.00.32.23.82.41.90.40.3
DJEDOVIC, NIHAD46313.057.440.740.052.42.592.14.50.31.22.82.52.80.90.00.1
DOMERCANT, HENRY36710.240.034.931.041.92.190.52.30.00.62.10.91.21.30.20.0
DORSEY, JOEY40310.173.720.00.067.42.343.91.91.34.46.61.31.61.00.02.1
DOWNS, MICAH12311.446.260.040.055.31.576.94.40.41.13.12.42.21.10.01.1
DRAGIC, ZORAN51513.752.430.035.448.32.370.34.40.11.61.82.01.50.90.30.1
DRAGICEVIC, TADIJA16111.072.722.237.053.21.885.72.70.20.43.01.11.80.70.00.4
DRAGICEVIC, VLADIMIR28015.080.336.10.064.15.057.72.40.82.44.41.51.50.60.30.9
DRAPER, DONTAYE2264.333.320.033.337.21.083.33.50.00.11.63.21.32.00.00.0
DROZDOV, ARTUR1213.942.950.027.342.50.70.02.30.00.73.21.41.82.10.00.7
DUDLEY, ERWIN12014.053.847.40.049.04.162.52.31.01.85.31.01.00.30.30.5
DUNSTON, BRYANT72112.074.833.30.067.03.056.62.00.92.93.31.10.81.20.11.5
DUPORT, ROMAIN17312.686.445.90.061.04.471.41.11.02.14.10.72.00.50.01.6
ERCEG, ZORAN69012.052.841.733.048.22.692.52.80.21.04.31.70.80.70.10.2
ERDEN, SEMIH3608.847.129.60.042.31.955.41.90.41.74.51.11.60.70.21.3
EYENGA, CHRISTIAN2739.673.025.620.046.51.965.03.40.31.03.81.61.50.50.00.9
FERNANDEZ, RUDY79313.771.238.935.053.02.388.65.50.11.13.23.51.31.50.10.3
FORD, SHARROD15911.262.522.217.645.73.366.70.71.13.95.90.62.80.40.00.7
FOSTER, JEKEL1539.160.038.528.645.10.9100.05.80.00.92.23.21.11.50.00.0
FOTSIS, ANTONIS6747.765.433.335.855.12.279.31.00.21.44.10.80.40.40.10.3
FRIDZON, VITALY52112.453.355.350.067.43.385.32.60.00.52.21.81.00.70.40.2
GAGIC, DJORDJE3576.345.929.00.038.21.263.22.10.73.03.51.82.50.90.40.4
GAVEL, ANTON28011.937.547.150.054.82.180.65.10.00.81.73.51.30.70.20.1
GECEVICIUS, MARTYNAS29011.750.041.244.359.72.879.22.70.00.12.41.92.01.10.20.0
GENTILE, ALESSANDRO53312.857.039.033.349.51.264.15.90.20.62.12.62.20.90.10.1
GIST, JAMES62011.164.740.734.257.82.262.92.40.71.62.91.02.01.40.00.9
GLADYR, SERGII1267.355.633.325.041.01.40.03.00.00.72.81.43.21.40.00.5
GOLDSBERRY, JOHN1854.850.040.033.348.41.1100.05.60.00.02.55.02.00.80.30.0
GONLUM, KEREM3259.161.442.90.055.72.747.41.00.62.24.70.51.50.80.20.4
GORDON, JAMON6728.649.438.330.344.00.965.47.30.20.72.24.61.81.70.10.4
GORDON, JAMONT13510.135.316.738.942.71.490.95.90.20.72.94.32.30.90.70.0
GRANGER, JAYSON49910.653.734.429.344.40.586.18.30.10.42.64.82.60.80.30.0
GREEN, ERICK24213.764.334.134.347.72.069.24.70.10.41.61.20.91.00.20.0
GREER, RICARDO2079.652.040.053.854.32.688.94.60.72.02.04.13.30.70.00.0
GULER, SINAN3348.356.130.825.845.91.277.84.20.10.52.62.31.60.80.20.3
HACKETT, DANIEL48110.360.024.032.143.71.072.46.20.00.53.23.82.01.40.10.1
HACKETT, DANIEL mps30311.752.933.340.947.80.874.57.90.00.43.45.02.20.90.10.0
HAIRSTON, MALIK5889.054.832.725.045.02.068.12.90.31.31.41.71.60.40.00.3
HAMILTON, LAMONT21715.753.128.246.748.53.465.83.70.32.03.32.02.41.70.11.7
HANGA, ADAM2628.958.352.928.650.71.656.03.40.10.92.31.81.91.20.00.7
HAYNES, MARQUEZ1346.450.010.027.334.21.5100.01.50.00.41.50.81.30.40.00.4
HENDRIX, RICHARD54312.476.036.025.058.02.969.63.70.83.05.42.22.00.70.21.3
HETTSHEIMEIR, RAFAEL23011.159.144.441.756.23.571.40.90.31.32.70.61.70.60.30.4
HEURTEL, THOMAS5488.557.149.323.546.50.978.68.10.10.41.95.62.50.80.10.0
HICKMAN, RICKY79812.165.644.631.450.61.675.05.10.00.32.22.81.80.80.30.1
HINES, KYLE54611.273.033.30.062.52.868.52.70.92.74.21.71.11.20.31.1
HODGE, WALTER29110.977.843.230.050.51.395.06.80.00.41.54.22.10.50.10.1
HOPSON, SCOTTY32214.878.957.148.469.72.673.53.90.21.03.01.02.21.20.10.4
HRYCANIUK, ADAM1267.673.319.00.041.72.036.42.20.43.14.71.31.10.00.00.2
HUERTAS, MARCELINHO58211.175.050.033.855.91.281.87.70.00.52.34.72.20.50.00.0
HUNTER, OTHELLO2059.063.928.625.050.02.350.01.71.03.66.00.71.70.60.11.6
IDBIHI, YASSIN31710.672.541.50.053.12.659.31.81.03.83.40.82.00.50.40.5
INGLES, JOE6628.269.043.242.358.31.674.25.10.00.63.43.81.50.90.30.1
JACKSON, AARON4878.778.840.031.755.31.382.45.40.00.62.23.71.31.20.20.1
JACOBSEN, CASEY2039.762.522.244.458.52.887.52.20.00.82.11.81.70.30.30.0
JAITEH, MAM12311.075.033.30.055.92.472.72.40.52.66.50.71.00.70.01.0
JAMES, SHAWN17615.975.756.0100.069.04.761.13.21.12.13.22.11.01.30.02.4
JANKUNAS, PAULIUS5479.370.333.325.749.42.278.83.10.41.95.02.01.81.20.00.4
JASAITIS, SIMAS4938.081.042.435.354.92.6100.01.20.11.12.60.80.90.80.20.2
JASIKEVICIUS, SARUNAS33611.041.741.140.449.11.7100.07.10.10.31.55.14.30.70.20.1
JAVTOKAS, ROBERTAS56810.771.653.827.363.22.875.02.31.02.13.81.61.90.60.01.2
JELINEK, DAVID40310.175.048.347.265.22.377.83.30.00.31.61.91.70.90.40.0
JELOVAC, STEVAN14011.969.252.620.046.53.361.52.00.00.83.90.62.11.20.00.2
JENKINS, CHARLES20611.142.132.156.552.11.673.34.40.00.31.32.02.42.40.00.3
JERRELLS, CURTIS67913.355.935.342.153.91.367.26.30.00.32.42.92.00.80.00.0
JUDITH, MARC1312.666.750.00.037.50.275.03.90.02.01.33.52.01.10.40.0
KALNIETIS, MANTAS6789.269.446.225.450.51.365.87.00.20.52.44.82.51.10.10.1
KANGUR, KRISTJAN2796.857.127.336.850.01.5100.01.50.11.12.31.00.70.60.10.3
KATIC, RASKO14513.580.021.40.049.12.362.52.31.12.12.60.82.30.90.40.4
KAUN, SASHA49613.575.539.10.069.04.058.21.60.52.33.60.81.01.10.11.1
KELATI, THOMAS1116.580.050.041.765.81.325.02.80.00.33.81.50.82.00.00.0
KHRYAPA, VICTOR6288.169.045.738.756.22.166.76.10.00.85.65.22.21.10.40.6
KINSEY, TARENCE50613.765.937.335.545.71.482.14.80.20.63.61.51.81.70.20.3
KLEIZA, LINAS51413.373.330.930.550.63.091.82.20.21.03.61.11.20.50.00.1
KLIMAVICIUS, TADAS3018.361.228.611.144.32.660.92.50.62.94.42.41.90.50.20.8
KOKSAL, HUSEYIN1396.862.533.329.448.21.857.11.50.01.10.40.91.31.10.00.0
KOSZAREK, LUKASZ3137.766.737.031.443.90.585.77.90.00.43.15.32.70.40.10.1
KRSTIC, NENAD53714.565.141.760.052.24.362.52.70.11.23.61.21.30.30.10.9
KUPSAS, MINDAUGAS10610.664.347.10.054.83.650.01.80.00.53.41.02.10.30.00.3
KUZMINSKAS, MINDAUGAS34912.860.634.631.451.62.463.32.81.02.91.81.11.31.10.00.5
LACOMBE, PAUL1937.550.053.825.047.71.390.93.50.11.22.82.21.81.90.10.6
LAMPE, MACIEJ25912.972.533.326.751.13.271.42.50.71.94.71.21.50.40.00.9
LANDESBERG, SYLVEN16710.272.747.425.050.01.578.92.20.30.83.00.51.70.50.20.0
LANGFORD, KEITH75916.455.642.636.451.01.676.35.90.30.92.22.71.90.60.40.0
LASME, STEPHANE57412.861.532.70.051.53.582.51.30.42.74.20.82.31.10.11.4
LAUVERGNE, JOFFREY76910.164.340.422.953.31.971.42.10.82.75.20.91.70.50.00.2
LAVRINOVIC, DARJUS29513.973.938.939.462.43.388.22.80.51.03.91.71.70.90.01.3
LAVRINOVIC, KSISTOF23111.070.032.323.142.91.887.52.30.91.33.91.52.30.60.40.6
LAW, ACIE1655.461.50.012.535.20.560.04.70.00.31.43.73.01.40.00.0
LAWAL, GANI35312.268.740.00.060.72.971.70.70.93.34.30.21.40.40.01.9
LAZIC, BRANKO1335.350.071.442.965.61.283.31.80.20.81.21.41.00.00.20.0
LELOUP, JEREMY2467.855.633.332.344.32.1100.03.30.00.81.52.91.11.10.00.0
LIGHTY, DAVID21910.357.940.034.649.31.655.64.30.51.22.42.51.70.70.40.5
LIKHODEY, VALERY30411.362.513.354.768.43.545.50.60.11.32.60.40.80.40.00.7
LIPKEVICIUS, VYTENIS4985.948.731.244.050.61.283.91.50.21.02.30.91.60.60.30.0
LLULL, SERGIO82911.770.855.135.757.12.179.66.10.00.31.43.91.00.60.00.0
LOJESKI, MATTHEW72412.868.145.643.060.93.377.83.50.20.93.72.31.40.70.00.1
LORBEK, ERAZEM32912.672.242.635.154.63.554.22.50.21.22.91.01.20.20.00.3
MACIULIS, JONAS6499.959.632.033.050.31.974.53.40.21.04.32.01.52.00.10.0
MACVAN, MILAN50310.559.140.032.552.82.475.92.10.72.84.21.61.00.40.10.4
MAHMUTOGLU, MELIH31311.063.633.341.556.21.892.33.40.00.52.01.30.91.10.10.0
MAINOLDI, LEO3026.637.513.337.045.51.950.01.50.00.72.91.10.30.70.10.1
MANTZARIS, EVANGELOS6765.652.227.336.451.41.360.74.50.00.73.53.91.10.80.00.0
MARIC, ALEKS3919.868.733.30.061.02.558.82.20.61.93.91.72.71.40.10.9
MARJANOVIC, BOBAN17615.583.723.10.060.94.168.02.11.53.87.21.42.11.20.01.2
MARKOISHVILI, MANUCHAR2499.562.541.241.556.82.057.13.10.10.72.31.81.61.20.40.1
MAVROKEFALIDES, LOUKAS20517.767.648.620.056.33.981.03.40.92.03.21.92.40.90.30.3
McCALEBB, BO65712.473.840.635.963.51.474.15.60.31.02.42.61.51.50.00.1
MEACHAM, TRENTON3237.760.032.131.244.50.7100.05.80.00.32.13.61.00.60.00.1
MEJRI, SALAH24810.068.445.066.762.33.754.50.50.22.75.40.21.11.20.23.3
MELLI, NICOLO5617.377.835.533.354.81.577.32.00.41.74.21.10.81.20.20.8
MENSAH-BONSU, POPS39111.671.816.00.057.13.158.51.50.73.45.60.71.40.60.10.5
MICOV, VLADIMIR60911.253.837.748.156.02.276.23.40.00.83.31.91.50.70.10.2
MILAKNIS, ARTURAS4319.787.540.043.263.12.266.72.30.00.62.51.10.80.40.10.1
MILOSAVLJEVIC, DRAGAN44511.172.234.034.451.02.166.73.40.21.32.11.52.00.90.00.3
MILUTINOV, NIKOLA4106.965.232.40.051.21.364.02.30.82.72.31.41.10.30.10.8
MINARD, RICKY2329.850.020.050.040.70.865.45.80.40.73.33.42.01.60.00.1
MIROTIC, NIKOLA69814.369.541.046.359.42.880.92.70.41.63.81.51.21.40.10.9
MOSS, DAVID6478.361.966.736.457.61.980.02.50.11.03.21.71.01.10.20.1
MUSLI, DEJAN34210.653.744.10.050.02.553.82.10.52.24.10.71.60.60.30.3
NACHBAR, BOSTJAN48812.045.851.936.651.52.675.73.10.20.83.91.51.40.60.50.2
NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS58813.258.140.633.348.41.886.66.20.00.21.73.81.40.50.20.0
NELSON, DeMARCUS23610.361.139.124.047.61.166.76.20.31.02.73.41.41.00.00.2
NOCIONI, ANDRES53314.466.237.736.253.22.480.63.90.40.86.01.72.20.90.21.3
NZEULIE, JEREMY1554.757.10.035.739.71.166.72.10.00.72.11.51.10.90.20.0
OHAYON, YOGEV5088.056.240.438.650.41.273.76.60.00.22.64.61.91.10.20.2
OLESON, BRAD36612.771.440.042.657.42.775.93.90.10.52.02.10.70.70.20.6
ONAN, OMER1697.671.435.730.046.31.050.02.70.00.21.01.01.51.00.20.0
ORTNER, BENJAMIN1547.060.027.80.043.63.150.01.20.01.82.71.01.20.40.60.2
OSMAN, CEDI1528.940.025.052.457.72.040.03.30.00.93.12.20.71.10.00.2
PALACIOS, JUAN25310.855.034.10.040.73.374.32.10.22.04.01.51.40.90.21.2
PAPANIKOLAOU, KOSTAS6637.971.240.734.557.62.048.43.70.01.03.02.61.60.90.10.7
PAPAPETROU, IOANNIS12313.285.757.147.871.63.340.02.60.01.03.11.01.70.70.00.5
PAPPAS, NIKOS11915.452.445.538.552.21.775.04.50.51.01.71.52.01.00.20.2
PARGO, JEREMY3899.767.642.225.049.10.565.26.30.20.41.82.92.50.80.00.2
PASSAVE, JOHAN1429.143.545.50.044.12.066.71.60.22.64.20.82.01.80.00.2
PAVLOVIC, SASHA16112.948.535.031.244.21.581.85.50.20.72.82.01.81.50.20.0
PERPEROGLOU, STRATOS44514.253.234.146.254.82.785.03.90.10.73.31.71.41.00.00.0
PETWAY, BRENT4729.665.925.043.764.32.966.71.50.51.83.51.31.10.60.01.5
PLANINIC, ZORAN53910.149.238.929.843.90.873.77.50.10.52.54.52.41.00.10.1
PLEISS, TIBOR49115.566.435.20.055.13.887.32.30.62.54.70.72.10.60.31.2
PNINI, GUY4649.4100.040.043.762.22.658.33.10.10.42.22.81.00.60.10.1
POCIUS, MARTYNAS46113.066.724.235.851.42.576.94.70.11.02.62.91.80.50.10.1
POETA, GIUSEPPE1298.455.620.041.751.90.985.73.90.01.32.12.41.71.10.40.0
PONKRASHOV, ANTON1167.550.036.822.238.21.962.52.40.00.71.91.51.70.50.00.0
PRELDZIC, EMIR66610.061.138.131.750.80.969.66.90.21.13.64.61.71.10.10.3
PRINTEZIS, GEORGIOS44813.956.642.927.348.23.865.92.50.62.14.31.31.10.50.10.3
PULLEN, JACOB15414.657.143.736.652.80.9100.09.60.00.20.94.92.40.70.40.2
RADENOVIC, IVAN19611.165.252.925.053.61.962.53.50.41.43.61.91.50.80.60.1
RESS, TOMAS2105.920.028.637.043.51.866.71.40.01.03.21.11.00.60.10.4
REYES, FELIPE45915.556.737.830.046.22.785.52.50.73.45.31.21.60.50.20.2
RICE, TYRESE57612.243.940.936.545.91.183.67.40.10.22.44.41.60.90.00.1
ROCHESTIE, TAYLOR16911.457.137.539.147.61.485.75.90.00.71.93.02.40.90.30.0
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO65916.863.248.048.862.01.389.210.50.10.32.26.13.11.50.00.1
SABONIS, DOMANTAS1828.455.636.80.047.82.766.71.30.31.94.20.81.90.60.20.3
SADA, VICTOR3896.460.552.613.350.01.358.36.00.11.13.74.82.20.70.10.1
SALENGA, DAINIUS1728.880.050.033.360.51.680.04.60.20.52.22.70.90.80.00.2
SAMUELS, SAMARDO55012.361.727.344.451.42.873.01.70.42.22.90.32.00.60.30.4
SAN EMETERIO, FERNANDO5429.666.738.744.160.11.981.53.50.20.82.22.11.60.40.20.0
SANDERS, RAKIM17612.648.566.745.057.31.966.73.20.52.13.00.61.91.30.20.2
SAVANOVIC, DUSKO60211.356.136.634.446.32.269.44.10.20.93.02.31.80.80.10.3
SAVOVIC, BORIS2899.759.026.726.743.41.781.22.51.12.83.81.41.30.30.00.1
SCHAFFARTZIK, HEIKO4608.060.058.632.952.21.285.75.40.00.61.93.81.90.40.10.1
SCHILB, BLAKE25710.766.746.338.553.71.373.76.30.10.52.63.63.20.70.10.1
SCHORTSANITIS, SOFOKLIS38419.475.051.10.062.55.657.94.00.42.33.02.34.51.50.00.5
SEIBUTIS, RENALDAS26711.042.937.542.346.31.790.95.10.31.01.53.32.01.20.20.0
SHERMADINI, GIORGI12111.765.025.00.058.33.177.81.00.22.25.31.01.20.00.00.0
SIMMONS, CEDRIC23810.262.233.30.055.22.854.10.60.93.34.90.42.20.40.01.3
SIMON, KRUNOSLAV57211.861.439.135.151.31.680.05.10.00.43.32.91.51.10.00.3
SIMONOVIC, MARKO1857.183.30.040.057.51.966.71.30.10.73.20.90.31.00.10.3
SIPAHI, KENAN1896.277.844.436.458.60.870.03.80.20.51.82.41.41.20.00.2
SLAUGHTER, MARCUS3637.486.833.30.067.22.247.11.40.61.83.51.11.21.40.10.7
SLOUKAS, KOSTAS5459.653.644.737.752.11.381.66.30.10.32.04.42.10.80.10.3
SMITH, DEVIN71210.269.452.940.759.71.884.42.80.31.24.41.21.20.60.10.6
SMITH, JAMAR21616.652.934.448.156.93.683.34.50.30.51.52.41.60.70.00.0
SONGAILA, DARIUS21810.469.729.30.047.31.966.73.21.02.14.01.62.40.80.10.1
SPANOULIS, VASSILIS73315.458.934.734.451.51.173.88.70.10.31.84.73.20.40.00.0
SROKA, MARCIN1036.955.650.027.347.71.757.11.10.61.42.50.81.70.80.60.0
STAIGER, LUCCA3549.840.042.944.261.51.966.72.60.00.82.21.11.40.50.20.0
STIMAC, VLADIMIR39413.065.440.00.060.32.852.42.71.33.55.31.01.30.50.10.7
STRELNIEKS, JANIS2239.957.950.046.462.32.0100.04.60.00.41.33.01.81.10.00.0
SUAREZ, CARLOS5806.748.30.030.141.91.383.33.10.11.43.42.61.80.80.20.3
SUMMERS, DAJUAN27912.056.036.423.145.02.680.62.50.31.43.01.01.31.50.00.6
TAYLOR, BRYCE51910.347.840.451.054.82.090.03.00.21.32.91.51.21.40.00.1
TEODOSIC, MILOS54612.472.736.736.552.21.891.97.00.00.12.74.72.70.60.10.0
TEPIC, MILENKO3916.155.643.732.048.01.188.93.30.00.42.02.01.90.80.20.0
TEPIC, MILENKO lry1368.025.044.022.238.31.3100.04.80.00.62.12.71.71.10.00.0
THOMAS, DeSHAUN19613.954.545.534.150.63.175.02.00.41.62.60.32.60.60.10.3
THOMPSON, DEON39111.161.231.920.045.72.956.81.60.94.03.10.81.80.50.00.6
TOMIC, ANTE60215.174.840.80.063.03.968.44.01.13.05.12.82.00.60.00.8
TOOLSON, RYAN35711.235.042.336.846.92.194.13.50.00.21.51.51.50.40.10.1
TOUPANE, AXEL1464.955.638.512.538.31.650.02.10.21.63.31.81.00.60.20.2
TRAORE, ALI13416.586.237.00.062.54.061.53.60.61.54.20.82.80.40.20.8
TROUTMAN, CHEVON34111.372.945.519.057.82.769.22.40.72.24.21.11.11.00.20.2
TYUS, ALEX43212.488.152.10.072.44.152.90.71.32.95.00.41.10.50.11.5
UKIC, ROKO6388.452.523.124.638.61.072.05.50.10.61.33.21.40.70.00.1
URTASUN, TXEMI11613.120.035.738.941.71.085.04.50.01.02.02.03.00.30.00.0
VASILEIADIS, KOSTAS63511.166.735.340.356.42.890.22.00.00.42.41.41.10.80.20.1
VAZQUEZ, FRAN39110.773.437.20.058.92.369.62.01.53.53.91.01.40.80.01.9
VIDAL, SERGI2115.960.037.525.043.41.276.94.00.00.81.83.30.60.70.80.0
VIDMAR, GASPER2279.861.150.00.059.62.841.71.80.94.73.51.12.00.60.80.6
VIGGIANO, JEFFREY2039.675.010.025.644.92.160.03.20.30.92.91.81.31.20.00.6
VORONTSEVICH, ANDREY3409.160.760.041.961.52.681.22.40.32.34.42.00.71.00.00.3
WALKER, ERVING13212.369.241.721.443.40.685.76.80.00.02.33.23.60.00.20.0
WALLACE, C.J.3587.645.530.033.343.81.771.41.70.21.94.51.40.81.00.20.5
WEEMS, SONNY77812.964.843.537.652.02.376.96.20.10.63.13.71.70.90.00.2
WESTERMANN, LEO1337.611.150.038.542.20.7100.04.10.00.21.32.42.60.40.20.0
WILLIAMS, MARCUS5608.747.837.527.841.21.075.66.30.00.32.34.41.80.40.00.0
WRIGHT, ZACH22311.072.114.80.047.30.968.46.30.31.62.92.82.31.20.10.4
WRIGHT, ZACH bam18510.151.223.10.044.40.966.77.80.20.84.15.22.30.90.30.5
ZAMOJSKI, PRZEMYSLAW28311.768.438.133.351.02.383.34.50.00.41.52.72.00.60.10.0
ZIRBES, MAIK18912.261.430.00.050.82.965.22.11.14.82.41.12.10.20.30.3
ZORIC, LUKA46012.364.639.20.055.63.276.91.90.42.13.40.22.60.30.20.9
ZUBKOV, ANDREY17212.444.420.048.150.82.964.02.60.01.12.41.61.11.30.00.6


Universal minute cutoff for league-wide player lists: 150


Minutes played differ slightly (+/- 2.8 minutes per player in average) from the official numbers due to the absence of seconds in Euroleague play-by-play data.


Assisted field goals (ASD) do not include assists on free throws. Therefore there are marginal differences between assist (AST) totals and assisted field goal (ASD) totals.

2008-14 in-the-game.org | home | about | contact | glossary

Recent Games


Real Madrid83
Olympiacos Piraeus69
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
CSKA Moscow74
Panathinaikos Athens44
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
Olympiacos Piraeus71
Real Madrid62
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
Panathinaikos Athens73
CSKA Moscow72
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv86
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan66
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv75
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan63
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
Olympiacos Piraeus78
Real Madrid76
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP
Panathinaikos Athens65
CSKA Moscow59
Box | Chart | Adv | Lineup | MVP